Construction technology: bored piles and columns, jet-grouting, jet-columns, grouting, diaphragm walls, shoring of excavation, consolidation of foundation and foundation bed, jet-grouting curtain, micropiles, anchors, lining, waterproofing, bed drainage, dewatering.
    Partners:
JSC "Corporation "ENGEOCOM" (Russian Federation)
7, Yakovoapostolski pereulok, 103064, Moscow
Tel.: +7 495 933-48-05
Fax: +7 495 975-25-14
The chief engineer - Ilya V. Makovski
Tel.: +7 495 917-15-63
E-mail: engeocom@ipcom.ru
"SOLETANCHE BACHY" (France)
6, rue de Watford - 92000 NANTERRE, France
The president - Jean-Pierre Lamoure
Tel.: +33 0 1 47 76 54 30
Fax: +33 0 1 47 76 31 57
Central Europe Manager - Bruno Lacoin
Tel.: +33 0 1 47 76 42 62
Fax: +33 0 1 47 76 56 51
http://www.soletanche-bachy.com
Representative office in Russian Federation, JSC "SOLETANCHESTROY"
3, Rozhdestvenka Street, 103012, Moscow
The head of the representatives, president JSC "SOLETANCHESTROY" - Jean-Pierre Joubay
Tel.: +7 495 621-47-92
Fax: +7 495 698-37-16
E-mail: jean-pierre.joubay@soletanche-bachy.com
Representative office in Russian Federation, “Hines” (USA)
7, Gashek Street, “Ducat Place II”, office 620, 123056, Moscow
Vice-President - Construction - R. Bruce Frey
Tel.: +7 495 785-05-00
Fax: +7 495 785-05-10
http://www.hines.com
Representative office in Russian Federation, “Ove Arup & Partners International” Ltd. (UK)
36, Krasnoproletarskaya Street, 4 floor, 127473, Moscow
The head of the representatives - Alan Hart
Tel.: +7 495 933-75-57
Fax: +7 495 933-75-77
http://www.arup.com
“Skidmore, Owings & Merrill” Inc. (UK)
30 Millbank, London SW1P 4SD
Tel.: +44 0 20 7798 1000
Fax: +44 0 20 7798 1100
http://www.som.com
“Rincent BTP Services” (France)
http://www.rincentbtp.fr
"ELSE" S.p.a. (Italy)
7, Via Giuseppe Sacchi, 20121 Milano, Italy
The president - Carlo Vandoni
Fax: +39 02 869 31 70
E-mail: else@elsespa.it
http://www.elsespa.it
JSC "Mosproekt" (Russian Federation)
13/14, 1nd Brestskaya Street, 125190, Moscow
The director general - Vladimir V. Staiscal
Tel.: +7 495 250-50-33
Fax: +7 499 973-20-67
E-mail: aua@mosproject.ru
The chief engineer - Valery B. Karganov
Tel.: +7 495 250-23-92
GUP "Mosproekt-2" (Russian Federation)
5, 2nd Brestskaya Street, 123056, Moscow
The director general - Michael M. Pasohin
Tel.: +7 495 694-56-47
Fax: +7 495 694-55-71
The Workshop 11 chief - Svetlana A. Arendaruk
Tel.: +7 495 251-92-45
Fax: +7 495 251-92-45
GUP MNIIP "Mosproekt-4" (Russian Federation)
29a, 2nd Brestskaya Street, 123056, Moscow
The company executive - Andrew V. Bokov
The chief engineer - Vyacheslav A. Zaziyants
Tel.: +7 495 251-59-31
Fax: +7 495 251-59-23
E-mail: mniip@infostroy.ru
Samsung Corp. Engineering and Construction Group (Republic Korea)
1, Bolshoy Gnezdnikovsky pereulok, Bldg. 2, 103009, Moscow
The head of the representatives - Lim Hong Tak
Tel.: +7 495 797-25-83
Fax: +7 495 797-25-60
RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF BASES AND UNDERGROUND STRUCTURES (Russian Federation)
(NIIOSP name N.M. Gersevanov)
6, 2nd Institute Street, 109428, Moscow
The director, academician, member of the Russian Academy of architecture and building science,
D.T.S., professor - Vyacheslav A. Ilichev
Tel.: +7 495 171-22-44
Fax: +7 495 171-37-01
"GIDROKOR" Ltd. (Russian Federation)
18, Hrustalnaya Street, 193019, St. Petersburg
The director general - Alexander Y. Markov
The chief engineer - Yuri V. Domenyuk
Tel.: +7 812 567-56-57
Fax: +7 812 567-56-66
E-mail: post@gidrokor.ru
http://www.gidrokor.ru
"SKANSKA" (Finland)
P.O. Box 114,
00101, Helsinki, Finland,
Paciuksenkatu 25
The president - Martti Rautee
Tel.: +358 9 6152 2203
Fax: +358 9 6152 2236
Skanska East Europe Representative office in Moscow:
Tel.: +7 495 252-30-05
http://www.skanska.fi
Architect's studio "Group ABV” Ltd. (Russian Federation)
12, 50, Malaya Bronnaya Street, Moscow
Tel.: +7 495 203-66-98
Fax: +7 495 202-02-85
E-mail: abv2@aha.ru
RESEARCH INSTITUTE UNMANNED SYSTEM IN BUILDING (Ukraine) (NIIASS)
2a, M. Krivonosa Street, 03180, Kiev
The company executive - Alexander S. Gorodetski
Tel.: +380 44 248-8912
Fax: +380 44 248-8912
E-mail: alex-gor@gor.kiev.ua

"LIRA" support - Yuri V. Genzerski
Tel.: +380 44 249-3482
Fax: +380 44 248-8876
E-mail: lira@lira.kiev.ua
http://www.lira.com.ua
"TIMR" information and publishing centre (Russian Federation)
2/21, Lenskaya Street, 129327, Moscow
The director general - Nicholai N. Smirnov
The executive director - Vera V. Nilva
Tel.: +7 495 186-02-83, 186-41-10
Fax: +7 495 470-21-01
E-mail: center-timr@mtu-net.ru
Russian Tunnelling Association (Russian Federation)
21/1, Sadovaya-Spasskaya Street, 107217, Moscow
The president - Vladimir A. Brezhnev
The vice-president - S.N. Vlasov
Tel.: +7 495 208-80-32, 208-80-34, 208-81-72
Fax: +7 495 607-32-76
JSC SYRACUSE (Russian Federation)
bldg. 1, 12, Voznesenski pereulok, 103009, Moscow
The director general – Michael A. Snitko
The chief engineer – Gennady P. Gaev
Tel.: +7 495 692-31-05, 629-06-46, 629-02-66
Fax: +7 495 692-31-14
CODEST International S.R.L. (Italy)
7, Soimonovski proezd, 119034, Moscow
The authorized representative – Guido Benedetti
Tel.: 7 495 967-18-00
Fax: +7 495 967-18-18
E-mail: codest@codest.ru
http://www.codest.com
"The Architectural bureau "Ostozhenka" Ltd. (Russian Federation)
office 38, 3/14, Ostozhenka Street, 119034, Moscow
The director – Alexander A. Skokan
Tel.: +7 495 290-00-67, 291-99-55
Fax: +7 495 203-51-72
E-mail: ostarch@cityline.ru
"Enterpise "Group ARK" Ltd. (Russian Federation)
office 75, 37/15, Pokrovka Street, 105062, Moscow
The director – Oleg A. Tolkachyov
Tel.: +7 495 917-49-24, 250-95-93
Fax: +7 495 917-49-24
E-mail: grark@orc.ru
EPC (Russian Federation)
office 510, 34, Komsomolsky ave., 614008, Perm
The technical director - Alexei Malinin
Tel.: +7 3422 196-361
Fax: +7 3422 196-103
E-mail: epc@permlink.ru
http://www.jet-grouting.ru
Representative office in Moscow, JSC "IRITO" (Russian Federation)
12, Kosmonavt Volkov Street, Bldg. 1, Moscow
Tel.: +7 495 234-02-20
Fax: +7 495 159-93-11
E-mail: mail@irito.ru

Main page

Previous

Begin page
Copyright © 2001-2017 "Yurkevich Engineering Bureau Ltd." / All Rights Reserved

  Đĺéňčíă@Mail.ru   Rambler's Top100